Tipo de establecimiento:
  Ubicación cercano a:
   
 
 

 Letra  Establecimiento  Director  Telefono  Direccion
   ADMINISTRACION DAEM      
 A-1  OCTAVIO PALMA PEREZ  JUAN GUILLERMO JORDÁN ARIAS  224505 - 224594  Santa Maria 1697
 A-2  POLITECNICO ARICA NOCTURNO  CLAUDIA ARANDA VALDES  222320  18 De Septiembre 2221
 A-2  POLITECNICO ARICA  WALDA ARAYA VASQUEZ  241122  18 De Septiembre 2221
 A-5  JOVINA NARANJO FERNANDEZ  JUAN ZENTENO RAMIREZ  253911  Juan Noe 555
 A-5  JOVINA NARANJO FERNANDEZ NOCTURNO  CIBELES MC-CONNEL  256940  Juan Noe 555
 AGR  JOSE ABELARDO NUNEZ  RUBÉN ARREDONDO DÍAZ  223294  Km. 12 Azapa, San Miguel
 B-4  ANTONIO VARAS DE LA BARRA  FERMIN BURGOS CORDOVA  241845 - 58 2 382085  Avda. Loa 2200
 CCL  REINO DE BELGICA  FELIX VASQUEZ QUIÑONES  222616  Pedro Aguirre C. 2223
 CIEF  EDUARDO FREI MONTALVA  MANUEL CASTRO RAMIREZ  231593 - 231079  San Marcos 611
 COM  INSTITUTO COMERCIAL DE ARICA NOCTURNO  AMERICO URZUA  222593  Barros Arana 2930
 COM  INSTITUTO COMERCIAL DE ARICA  MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CARRASCO  211251  Barros Arana 2930
 D-10  GRAL. JOSE MIGUEL CARRERA  SERGIO VILLANUEVA REINOSO  241245 - 313543  Oscar Belmar 230
 D-11  MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ERDOYZA  ROSA LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ  222299  Avda. Balmaceda 2450
 D-12  ROMULO PENA MATURANA  GASTON BERRIOS ALCAYAGA  241430  Las Acacias 99
 D-13  ARTISTICO - DR. JUAN NOE CREVANI  DORA PONCE TORRES  241020  Barros Arana 2154
 D-14  REGIMIENTO RANCAGUA  DANIEL MORENO ZUÑIGA  224768  Santa Maria 1550
 D-16  SBTTE. LUIS CRUZ MARTINEZ  LUCY SALINAS CENTELLA  222450  Real Armada 1459
 D-17  CDTE. JUAN JOSE SAN MARTIN  OMAR GARCIA MAYA  241928  Ángel Brass 2545
 D-18  HUMBERTO VALENZUELA GARCIA  RAUL ESPINOZA MIRANDA  241092  Codpa 2300
 D-21  TUCAPEL  SUSANA CONTRERAS QUINTANA  222463  Tucapel 2075
 D-23  CARLOS GUIRAO MASSIF  SILVANA CASTILLO CORTEZ  221809  Lincoyan 1853
 D-24  GABRIELA MISTRAL  ANA MARIA MELGAR  211076  Cancha Rayada 3561
 D-4  REPUBLICA DE ISRAEL  RUTH DINI VALENZUELA  221992  Magallanes 1860
 D-6  REPUBLICA DE FRANCIA  DORIANNE LLANOS SOTO  224512  Maria Ilia del Pino 728
 D-7  GENERAL PEDRO LAGOS  BLANCA AGUILERA THOMANN  232506  Sotomayor 1639
 D-91  COLEGIO CENTENARIO DE ARICA  JULIO VARGAS LOBOS  211532  El Roble 4016
 E-1  REPUBLICA ARGENTINA  CESAR CASO CASO  222590  Romulo Peña 1274
 E-15  RICARDO SILVA ARRIAGADA NOCTURNO    241284  Abraham Medina 1760
 E-15  RICARDO SILVA ARRIAGADA  ARTURO VELEZ PACHECO  241284  Abraham Medina 1760
 E-26  AMERICA  JUAN IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ  222097  Capitan Avalos 2606
 E-30  LAS ESPIGUITAS  ROSA GOMEZ BARRAZA  241011  Ronald Ross 2165
 E-5  ESMERALDA  MARYSOL MONDACA RAITERI  231821  Jose J. Vallejos 106
 E-93  PEDRO GUTIERREZ TORRES  DANIEL ASTIGUETA SANTOS  317160  Q. de Acha 2063 Ruta 5
 F-22  DR. RICARDO OLEA GUERRA  XIMENA SANCHEZ CARVAJAL  222419  Avda. Balmaceda 2480
 F-3  DARIO SALAS DIAZ  ARTURO YEVENES ACUÑA  224642  Km. 4 Azapa
 G-117  MOLINOS  IVAN ARANCIBIA MUÑOZ  -  K. 55 Molinos
 G-20  GRAL. MANUEL BAQUEDANO  MARIETA MOROSO HENRIQUEZ  -  Km. 37 Lluta.
 G-27  IGNACIO CARRERA PINTO  NELSON ROJO VERGARA  221999  El Pedregal 3680
 G-28  ESPANA  MARIA SALINAS CAMBERES  58 2 382087  Km. 30 Sobraya
 G-31  PAMPA ALGODONAL  AUGUSTO GARCIA CAÑIPA  593631  Km. 45 Pampa Algodonal
 G-55  CHACA  HUGO CERDA MEDINA  -  Quebrada Chaca
 G-8  CARLOS CONDELL DE LA HAZA  NICOLAS MONTECINOS GONZALEZ  -  Km. 18 Lluta
 JAR  JORGE ALESSANDRI RODRIGUEZ  VICTOR HUGO PAZ TELLO  211624  Diaguitas 881
 P.N.  PABLO NERUDA  JACQUELINE RETAMALES ESPINOZA  211768  Andalien 773
 S/L  SALA CUNA SUENOS DE ANGELITOS A-2  PATRICIA ZARATE CONTI  244937  DANIEL COPAJA S/N
 S/L  SALA CUNA PAYACHATAS D-17  NORMA ORTEGA LILLO  84004601  ANGEL BRAS 2545
 S/L  SALA CUNA SUMA PANQARITAS G-28  CAROLINAC DIAZ VON FURSTENBERG  58 2 382058  AZAPA KM 28 S/N
 S/L  SALA CUNA INTI JALSU LAS MAITAS  CAROLINA VALDEBENITO Z.  472611 - 91658912  LAS MAITAS KM 11
 S/L  SALA CUNA MI PEQUENA LUNITA A-2  PATRICIA ZARATE  244937  DANIEL COPAJA S/N
 S/L  SALA CUNA ARCOIRIS - P.N.  JACQUELINE ACUÑA VERGARA  212788  MALALHUE 3719
 S/L  SALA CUNA URUCHI AMAYA D-12  YOLANDA CARRASCO PEREZ  242230  ANGEL BRAS 2268
 S/L  SALA CUNA CARITA DE SOL  ORIETA GARCIA ORE  223581  MARIA ILIA DEL PINO 706
 S/L  SALA CUNA ESTRELLITA DEL SABER D-23  MARIANELA GOMEZ A.  240842  GERMAN RIESCO 1820
 S/L  SALA CUNA MAZORQUITAS G-8  PAOLA PEREZ PIZARRO  83904400  ASENT. EL MORRO KM.18, LLUTA
 S/L  SALA CUNA MI RINCONCITO FELIZ A-5  LJUBICA DEFINIF CASTILLO  232295  PATRICIO LYNCH 1040

56 resultado(s) encontrado(s)